Login |  Register |  help
Warriors Sports
Teams

Flag
Black:  Coaches; Damon Conklin & John Phraner
Robert Conklin
Colby Phraner
Gavin Donaldson
Griffin Jackson
Daxtin Nichols
Bryce Hobbie
Hazzie Halstead
Garrett Copeland
Zachary Gardner
Landon McEntee
Kamrin Stanton
Seth Hunter
Troy Angevine

Orange: Coaches: Graydon Dutcher & Bret Armstrong
Ransom Dutcher
Domnick Armstrong
Keagan Barnes
Christopher Swiatek
Kaiden Kirkland
Havyn Merwin
Ayden Quinn
Tyler Brown
Garret Oliver
Holden Church
Jeffrey Bailey


Jr. Jets: Coaches: James Copeland
Dustin Copeland
Colin Lynch
Austin Conway
Scott Barnhart
Deacon Phoenix
Nicholas Lane
Garrett Babcock
Robbie Englehardt

Jr. Bears: Coaches: Jeremy Pettit & Brian MacRabie
Willard Pettit
Corryn Griffin
Cael Howland
Kaelan Smith
Paul Morse
Kaden Vanfossen
Ty Lambrecht

Jr. Giants: Coaches: Dwayne Johnson & Jarrod Stanton
Garrett Johnson
Kalieb Stanton
Dakota Felzak
Ethan Miller
Lucas Robinson
Blaine Klinger
Alexzander Houck
Canyan Pettit

Jr. Steelers: Coaches: Chris Hitt & Trevor Westcott
Alec Hitt
Riley Westcott
Logan Aubin
Garrett Day
Adan Medina
Josh Carr
Anthony Cetta
Nate Merwin


Sr. Jets: Coaches:Art Closs & Robert Closs
Jestin Closs
Josh Closs
Nathaniel Stanton
Dakota Lane
River Reed
Braden Pavlik
Zach Coviello
Tommy Maguire
Cody Ray
Jarrett Offnick

Sr. Bears: Coaches: Bret Armstrong & Ben Pankiewicz
Anthony Armstrong
Gage Pankiewicz
Nolan Church
Dustin Coffey
Owen Griffin
Caleb Robinson
Chandler Merwin
Tracer Howland
Billy Pomeroy
Travis Wilber

Sr. Giants: Coaches: Gerard Hanley & Joe Condon & Mark Jacobs
Ryan Hanley
Morgan Condon
Max Jacobs
Josh Johnson
Ethan McNamara
Ethan Wood
Skylar Pesout
Garett Foster
Hunter Shelton
Ben Conrow

Sr. Steelers: Coaches: Chris Hitt & James Jacob Jr
Dylan Jacob
Wade Hitt
Nick Lamoreaux
Payton Palmatier
Noah Aubin
Ty Robinson
Noah Capasso
Timothy James
Clayton Quinn


Cheerleading Team A: Coaches: Theresa Manginelli-Nevins & Ashleigh Murphy
Alexis Nevins
Aubrie Butler
Ava Coons
Laci Frank
Brieanne Babcock
Eva Felzak
Madison Baldi
Annaliese Delbalso
Aliyah Clank
Kiara Scofield

Cheerleading Team B: Coaches: Michele Truman & Ashlee Calabrese
Cadence Stanton
Arianna Ford
Jewel Tywman
Eve Foster
Rachael Otte
Graci Shelton
Paige Shelton
Riley Gancio
Patience Pankiewicz
Madison Serra

This page was created in 0.1563 seconds on server 132